11 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)

$ 637,000 2.0%
$ 649,900
3 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt1647 Sweet Gum Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Condo
MLS# 250033244SD
Listed by Brooke Chambless of RC Realty of San Diego

$ 813,000 3.6%
$ 785,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt9027 Frederick ST, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2500546
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

$ 930,000 1.1%
$ 920,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,235 SqFt4530 32 4th Street, La Mesa, CA 91941
Multi-Family
MLS# PTP2406433
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

$ 775,000 0.6%
$ 779,999
3 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt1715 Rolling Water DR #3, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Condo
MLS# PTP2403057
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

$ 925,000 2.9%
$ 899,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt12367 Gay Rio Drive, Lakeside, CA 92040
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2400407
Listed by Bob Kelly of Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

$ 900,000 0.1%
$ 899,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,918 SqFt1367 Indian Creek Pl, Chula Vista, CA 91915
Single Family Home
MLS# 230020394SD
Listed by Jennifer Gascon of Coldwell Banker West

$ 640,000
$ 640,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,566 SqFt5360 Calle Rockfish #32, San Diego, CA 92154
Condo
MLS# PTP2302784
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

$ 775,000 3.5%
$ 749,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt9027 Frederick St, Spring Valley, CA 91977
Single Family Home
MLS# 230011816SD
Listed by Felicia Lewis of Real Broker

$ 610,000 1.6%
$ 620,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt1442 Claude LN #3, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Townhouse
MLS# PTP2204717
Listed by Carrie Boyko of Coldwell Banker West

$ 898,000 0.3%
$ 895,000
4 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt13830 Shalyn DR, El Cajon, CA 92021
Single Family Home
MLS# PTP2204110
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

$ 690,000 10.4%
$ 625,000
2 Beds3 Baths1,583 SqFt1728 Santa Christina AVE #2, Chula Vista, CA 91913
Condo
MLS# PTP2201013
Listed by Susan Adams of Coldwell Banker West

- 1
GET MORE INFORMATION